_cherry_fox

Visit on Stripchat
Platform Stripchat
Type Female
Last online 22h ago
Last month ?Total USD earned by this model
in the current calendar month
$8
All time ?Total USD earned since we started
tracking this model
$1,612
Plus See _cherry_fox's full history →

Recent Searches (Stripchat)

Models you recently looked up on this platform.

Similar Models ?Models whose top tippers overlap with
_cherry_fox's top tippers. Shared
audience = similar content style.

Models that share the same top tippers — fans who tip here also tip there.

_cherry_fox on Stripchat: public earnings snapshot and tipper history

This page packages the tracked public history for _cherry_fox into one free snapshot: when the room was last seen, how much it earned this month, the all-time total captured by Statbate, and which tippers drove the biggest activity.

Last month = tracked public tips in the current calendar month All time starts when Statbate first captured this room Estimation method Daily vs all-time
30-day public preview

Recent earning signal for _cherry_fox

A compact free snapshot from tracked public tips. Plus adds custom ranges, complete tip and member history, chat search, alerts, and exports.

Open full Plus history
30d tracked USD
$433
public tips
30d tips
1,791
tip events
30d tippers
205
unique names
Avg public tip
$0.24
30d sample
Biggest 30d tip
$25
500 tokens
Shareable recap candidate

2026-07 public recap

copyable anchor
Tracked USD
$431
Tips
1,797
Tippers
205
Active days
24

A previous-month public summary is shown when there is enough tracked data.

Live and activity

recent snapshot
Last online 22h ago
Active days in 30d 24
Best day 2026-07-24 / $59
Strongest public hour
Fri 17:00 UTC $63

Tip behavior sample

last 30d
1 tokens 1,350 tips / $0.05
2 tokens 138 tips / $0.10
3 tokens 62 tips / $0.15
10 tokens 48 tips / $0.50
5 tokens 35 tips / $0.25
Biggest public tips
anon_tips
Jul 24 17:17
$25
500 tk
rurunori
Jul 26 12:51
$18
350 tk
andrewcanna
Jul 11 17:26
$14
280 tk

Tippers and tags

full ledger in Plus
#1
anon_tips
$70
228 tips
#2
rurunori
$24
6 tips
#3
ziea8899
$21
5 tips
#4
andrewcanna
$19
2 tips
#5
jetht2003
$16
3 tips

_cherry_fox's Earnings on Stripchat

See _cherry_fox's full history

Cumulative USD earned over the entire tracked period.

Loading chart...